angielski

mgr Katarzyna Banaś-Sieradzka

katarzyna.banas-sieradzka@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 815 - 915
14.06; godz. 845 - 945
18.06, 25.06; godz. 1100 - 1230
Neofilologia; ul. Gen. Grota-Roweckiego 5, s. 4.16

LIPIEC

03.07, 10.07; godz. 900 - 1030
Neofilologia; ul. Gen. Grota-Roweckiego 5, s. 4.16

WRZESIEŃ

05.09, 10.09, 17.09, 24.09; godz. 900 - 1030
Neofilologia; ul. Gen. Grota-Roweckiego 5, s. 4.16

 

mgr Bogumiła Bober

bogumila.bober@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

12.06; godz. 800 – 930
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 371

17.06; godz. 830 – 900
              godz. 1030 – 1130
WNS; ul. Bankowa 11, s. 148

19.06; godz. 1230 - 1400
27.06; godz. 1600 - 1730
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 371

SIERPIEŃ

13.08; godz.  830 - 1000
24.08; godz.  1600 - 1730
27.08; godz.  830 - 1000
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 371

WRZESIEŃ

06.09, 13.09; godz. 830 -1000
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 371

 

mgr Agata Cienciała

agata.cienciala@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 1430 - 1600
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 14

13.06; godz. 1300 - 1400
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14

25.06; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 14

LIPIEC

02.07; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 14

WRZESIEŃ

10.09, 17.09; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 14

20.09; godz. 930 - 1100
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14

24.09; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 14

 

mgr Zdzisław Ciuk

zdzislaw.ciuk@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 1200 - 1330
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 13

13.06; godz. 1300 - 1400
22.06; godz. 1200 - 1300
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14

25.06; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 13

SIERPIEŃ

27.08; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 13

WRZESIEŃ

03.09, 10.09, 17.09; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 13

20.09; godz. 930 - 1100
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14

24.09; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 13

 

mgr Krzysztof Franek

krzysztof.franek@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 1200 - 1330
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 12

13.06; godz. 1300 - 1400
20.06; godz. 1030 - 1230
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14

25.06; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 12

WRZESIEŃ

10.09, 17.09; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 12

20.09; godz. 930 - 1100
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14

24.09; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 12

 

mgr Małgorzata Gępka

malgorzata.gepka@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 900 – 1030
20.06; godz. 1130 – 1300

27.06; godz. 900 – 1030
Neofilologia; ul. Żytnia 10, s. 102

WRZESIEŃ

10.09, 17.09, 24.09; godz. 900 – 1030
Neofilologia; ul. Żytnia 10, s. 302

 

mgr Marcin Gorgol

marcin.gorgol@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

12.06; godz. 1000 - 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 362

22.06; godz. 830 - 1000
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

26.06; godz. 830 - 1000
WMFiCh; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 231

LIPIEC

02.07, 09.07; godz. 1000 - 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 362

WRZESIEŃ

10.09, 17.09, 24.09; godz. 1000 - 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

 

mgr Katarzyna Gronowska

katarzyna.gronowska@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

12.06; godz. 830 - 1000
WFil.; pl. Sejmu Śl. 1, s. 305

19.06, 26.06; godz. 830 - 1000
Neofilologia; ul. Gen. Grota-Roweckiego 5, s. 2.15

LIPIEC

03.07, 10.07; godz. 1000 - 1130
WFil.; pl. Sejmu Śl. 1, s. 204

WRZESIEŃ

07.09, 14.09; godz. 1000 - 1130
WFil.; pl. Sejmu Śl. 1, s. 204

21.09, 28.09; godz. 1000 - 1130
Neofilologia; ul. Gen. Grota-Roweckiego 5, s. 2.15

 

mgr Joanna Jakubiec-Bontko

joanna.jakubiec-bontko@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

14.06, 21.06, 28.06; godz. 1300 - 1430
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 360

LIPIEC

05.07, 19.07; godz. 1300 - 1430
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 360

WRZESIEŃ

13.09, 20.09, 27.09; godz. 1300 - 1430
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 360

 

dr Tomasz Jarczyk

tomasz.jarczyk@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

12.06, 19.06; godz. 1200 - 1330
29.06; godz. 800 - 930
WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl., s. 204

LIPIEC

03.07, 10.07, 17.07, 24.07; godz. 800 - 930
WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl., s. 204

SIERPIEŃ

07.08, 14.08; godz. 800 - 930
WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl., s. 204

WRZESIEŃ

14.09, 21.09, 28.09; godz. 800 - 930
WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl., s. 204

 

mgr Ryszard Kalamarz

ryszard.kalamarz@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

14.06, 21.06, 28.06; godz. 1130 - 1300
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, pok. 366

LIPIEC

05..07, 12.07; godz. 1130 - 1300
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, pok. 366

WRZESIEŃ

06.09, 13.09, 20.09, 27.09 godz. 1130 - 1300
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, pok. 366

 

mgr Liliana Kałafatiuk

liliana.kalafatiuk@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

15.06, 18.06, 29.06; godz. 1000 - 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, pok. 354

LIPIEC

06.07, 11.07; godz. 1000 - 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, pok. 354

WRZESIEŃ

05.09, 12.09, 18.09, 26.09 godz. 1000 - 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, pok. 354

 

mgr Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała

ewa.karolczak-wawrzala@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 1100 - 1230
18.06, 29.06; godz. 1300 - 1430

WIiNoM; ul. Żytnia 10, s. 31

LIPIEC

02.07; godz. 1300 - 1430
WIiNoM; ul. Żytnia 10, s. 31

WRZESIEŃ

10.09, 17.09, 24.09; godz. 1100 - 1230
WIiNoM; ul. Żytnia 10, s. 31

 

mgr Katarzyna Kiszka

katarzyna.kiszka@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06, 18.06, 25.06; godz. 1730 - 1900
WPiA; ul. Bankowa 11b, s. 38

LIPIEC

02.07, 09.07; godz. 1730 - 1900
WPiA; ul. Bankowa 11b, s. 38

WRZESIEŃ

14.09; godz. 1530 - 1500
20.09; godz. 1630 - 1800
25.09; godz. 1100 - 1230
WPiA; ul. Bankowa 11b, s. 38

 

mgr Anna Kluczka

anna.kluczka@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

12.06; godz. 1100 - 1230
18.06; godz. 1400 - 1530
25.06; godz. 1530 - 1700
WNS; ul. Bankowa 11, s. 231

LIPIEC

05.07; godz. 1030 - 1200
WNS; ul. Bankowa 11, s. 231

WRZESIEŃ

06.09; godz. 1030 - 1200
10.09; godz. 1530 - 1700

20.09, 27.09; godz. 1030 - 1200
WNS; ul. Bankowa 11, s. 231

 

mgr Maria Lentowicz

maria.lentowicz@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

15.06; godz. 1130 - 1300
22.06; godz. 1000 - 1130
15.06; godz. 1130 - 1300
WRiTv; ul. Pawła 3, s. 308 a-b

LIPIEC

5.07, 13.07; godz. 1000 - 1130
WRiTv; ul. Pawła 3, s. 308 a-b

WRZESIEŃ

14.09, 21.09; godz. 1130 - 1300
WRiTv; ul. Pawła 3, s. 308 a-b

 

mgr Betina Lisoń - Golec

betina.lison-golec@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

18.06; godz. 1015 – 1100
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 352

22.06; godz. 1145 – 1230
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

25.06; godz. 1330 – 1415
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 360

LIPIEC

06.07; godz. 945 – 1030
10.07; godz. 1200 – 1245
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 360

WRZESIEŃ

05.09, 12.09, 19.09, 26; godz. 1400 – 1445
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 360

 

mgr Marzena Maciejko

marzena.maciejko@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 1000 – 1130
18.06; godz. 1115 – 1245

26.06; godz. 1000 – 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 369

LIPIEC

03.07, 10.07, 17.07; godz. 1000 – 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 369

 

mgr Irena Malara

irena.malara@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

13.06; godz. 1000 – 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 369

20.06; godz. 1430 - 1600
27.06; godz. 1000 – 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

LIPIEC

04.07, 11.07, 18.07; godz. 1000 – 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

WRZESIEŃ

12.09, 19.09, 26.09; godz. 1000 – 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

 

mgr Krystyna Mendziuk

krystyna.mendziuk@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

15.06, 19.06; 25.06; godz. 1130 - 1300
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 362

LIPIEC

06.07; 13.07; 16.07; godz. 1130 - 1300
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 362

WRZESIEŃ

06.09; godz. 1230 - 1400
13.09; godz. 1700 - 1830
16.09; godz. 1315 - 1445
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 362

 

dr Bogdan Moczko

bogdan.moczko@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

15.06; godz. 1000 – 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 360

19.06; godz. 1000 – 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 352

27.06; godz. 1100 – 1230
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 362

LIPIEC

04.07, 11.07, 18.07; godz. 1100 – 1230
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 362

WRZESIEŃ

12.09, 19.09, 26.09; godz. 1100 – 1230
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 362

 

mgr Iwona Mrozińska

iwona.mrozinska@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

15.06; godz. 830 - 1000
WPiPs; ul. Grażyńskiego 53, s. 107

20.06, 27.06; godz. 830 - 1000
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 369

LIPIEC

04.07, 11.07, 16.07; godz. 830 - 1000
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 369

WRZESIEŃ

11.09, 18.09, 25.09; godz. 830 - 1000
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 369

 

mgr Jadwiga Nabielska

jadwiga.nabielska@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 1000 - 1130
18.06, 25.06; godz. 830 - 1000
Neofilologia; ul. Grota Roweckiego 5, s. 2.15

LIPIEC

05.07, 12.07; godz. 830 - 1000
Neofilologia; ul. Grota Roweckiego 5, s. 2.15

 

mgr Lucyna Niedobecka

lucyna.niedobecka@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

12.06; godz. 1045 - 1215
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

22.06; godz. 900 - 1030
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 369

25.06; godz. 1100 - 1230
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

LIPIEC

08.07; godz. 1200 - 1330
12.07; godz. 1000 - 1130

SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

WRZESIEŃ

11.09; godz. 1000 - 1130
18.09; godz. 930 - 1100

25.09; godz. 1000 - 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

 

mgr Izabela Olkuska

izabela.olkuska@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 1130 - 1300
WPiPs; ul. Grażyńskiego 53, s. 205

20.06, 25.06; godz. 900 - 1030
WPiPs; ul. Grażyńskiego 53, s. 113

LIPIEC

02.07, 09.07; godz. 900 - 1030
WPiPs; ul. Grażyńskiego 53, s. 113

WRZESIEŃ

10.09, 17.09, 24.09; godz. 900 - 1030
WPiPs; ul. Grażyńskiego 53, s. 113

 

mgr Teresa Pawłowska

teresa.pawłowka@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

12.06; godz. 800 - 930
WNoZ; ul. Będzińska 60, s. 206

19.06; godz. 1000 - 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 354

26.06; godz. 1000 - 1130
WNoZ; ul. Będzińska 60, s. 206

LIPIEC

26.07; godz. 1000 - 1130
WNoZ; ul. Będzińska 60, s. 206

WRZESIEŃ

05.09, 12.09, 19.09, 26.06; godz. 1000 - 1130
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 369

 

mgr Jadwiga Puławska

jadwiga.pulawska@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

13.06; godz. 1030 - 1200
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 360

19.06; godz. 800 - 930
WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl. 1, s. 204

28.06; godz. 1230 - 1400
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 360

 

mgr Magdalena Rabka

magdalena.rabka@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

12.06, 19.06, 26.06; godz. 1200 – 1245
WMFiCh; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 214

 

mgr Katarzyna Radzięda

 katarzyna.radzieda@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 700 - 830
WBiOŚ; ul. Bankowa 9, s. 121

18.06; godz. 900 - 1030
26.06; godz. 945 - 1115
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 373

LIPIEC

17.07; godz. 900 - 1030
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 373

WRZESIEŃ

04.09; godz. 900 - 1030
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 373

 

dr Maria Stec

maria.stec@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

11.06; godz. 1200 - 1330
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 13

13.06; godz. 1300 - 1400
22.06; godz. 1200 - 1330
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s.

25.06; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 13

LIPIEC

02.07; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 13

WRZESIEŃ

10.09, 17.09; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 13

20.09; godz. 930 - 1100
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14

24.09; godz. 900 - 1030
CIESZYN; ul. Bielska 62, s. 13

 

mgr Marzena Tofilska

marzena.tofilska@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

13.06; godz. 1530 - 1700
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

20.06; godz. 1530 - 1700
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 352

WRZESIEŃ

05.09, 17.09, 19.09; godz. 1130 - 1300
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 357

 

mgr Jadwiga Węgrzyn

jadwiga.wegrzyn@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

13.06; godz. 1030 - 1230
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 360

19.06, 26.06; godz. 800 - 930
WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl., s. 204

LIPIEC

03.07; godz. 800 - 930
WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl., s. 204

WRZESIEŃ

04.09, 11.09; godz. 800 - 930
17.09, 25.09; godz. 900 - 1030

WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl., s. 204

 

mgr Iwona Wiąk

iwona.wiak@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

13.06; godz. 1030 - 1200
SPNJO; ul. Bankowa 14, s. 352

19.06, 26.06; godz. 800 - 930
WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl., s. 204

LIPIEC

03.07, 20.07; godz. 800 - 930
WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl., s. 204

WRZESIEŃ

11.09, 18.09, 25.09; godz. 800 - 930
WFl; Plac Sejmu Śl., s. 204

 

 

mgr Iwona Wojtala

iwona.wojtala@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

13.06; godz. 1000 - 1130
Neofilologia; ul Gen. Grota-Roweckiego 5, s. 2.15

20.06; godz. 800 - 930
Neofilologia; ul. Żytnia 10, s. 216

28.06; godz. 1000 - 1130
Neofilologia; ul Gen. Grota-Roweckiego 5, s. 2.
15

LIPIEC

05.07, 12.07; godz. 1600 - 1730
Neofilologia; ul Gen. Grota-Roweckiego 5, s. 2.15

WRZESIEŃ

05.09, 12.09, 19.09, 26.09; godz. 900 - 1030
Neofilologia; ul Gen. Grota-Roweckiego 5, s. 2.
15

 

mgr Simona Wojtyga

simona.wojtyga@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

12.06, 22.06; godz. 1000 - 1130
WNS; ul. Bankowa 11, s. 10

 

mgr Anna Wolska

anna.wolska@us.edu.pl

CZERWIEC

18.06; godz. 900 - 1030
WPiPs; ul. Grażyńskiego 53, s. 34

25.06; godz. 900 - 1030
WNS; ul. Bankowa 11, s. 025

LIPIEC

02.07, 09.07; godz. 900 - 1030
WNS; ul. Bankowa 11, s. 025

WRZESIEŃ

10.09, 17.09, 24.09; godz. 900 - 1030
WNS; ul. Bankowa 11, s. 025